Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
TALAY Alina Women's 100m Hurdles Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BW
Belt Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
PRADUKHA Pavel Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
SOBAL Aliaksei Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
DAUHALIAVETS Mikhail Men's 81kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
SUDZILOUSKI Yan Men's +91kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
CF
Canoe Sprint
Name Event Date Medal
BELARUS Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
LITVINCHUK Maryna Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
BELARUS Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
BELARUS Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
BELARUS Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
BELARUS Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
YURENIA Aleh Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
BELARUS Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
BELARUS Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
TSISHKEVICH Marharyta Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
BELARUS Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
KOZYR Artsem Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
BAHDANOVICH Andrei Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
BELARUS Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GR
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name Event Date Medal
STANIOUTA Melitina Women's Individual Hoop Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
SLUTSKAYA Maryna Women's +78 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
BELARUS Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
BELARUS Women's Double Sculls Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
MATSKO Mikalai Men's -100 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia Women's -56 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KOKSHA Aliaksandr Men's -68 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
TOKTS Tatsiana Women's -64 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
YEMELYANAU Tsimafei Men's -82 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna Women's +80 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
TSURKIN Yauhen Men's 50m Butterfly Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra Women's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra Women's 100m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra Women's 50m Butterfly Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
TSURKIN Yauhen Men's 100m Butterfly Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra Women's 50m Backstroke Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
BURY/VASILEVSKI Men's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
LEBESHEVA/PEKHOVA Women's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
HAMZATAU Javid Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
MAMASHUK Maryia Women's Freestyle 63 kg Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
LEVCHENKO Galina Women's Freestyle 72 kg Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top