Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
KRASNOV Vladimir Men's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SMIRNOV Valentin Men's 1500m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SAFIULLIN Ilgizar Men's 3000m Steeplechase Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
LESNOI Alexander Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
TARABIN Dmitry Men's Javelin Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUDROV Sergey Men's High Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KRIVOV Andrey Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Men's 20km Walk Team Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SHABANOV Konstantin Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
MENKOV Alexander Men's Long Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
FEDOROV Alexey Men's Triple Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
RYBAKOV Anatoly Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
SVIRIDOV Sergey Men's Decathlon Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
SHUBENKOV Sergei Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
KOKOEV Valeriy Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
SIDORCHENKO Gleb Men's Discus Throw Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
LITVINOV Sergey Men's Hammer Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
STRELKOV Denis Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RYBAKOV Evgeny Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Russian Federation Men's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BD
Badminton
Name Event Date Medal
IVANOV/SOZONOV Men's Doubles Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BK
Basketball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
BV
Beach Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Semenov/Koshkarev Men's Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top Back to top
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
VODOPIYANOV Sergey Men's 56kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ABDURASHIDOV Adlan Men's 60kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
BUTAEV Radzhab Men's 64kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ZAMKOVOI Andrei Men's 69kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
TISHCHENKO Evgeny Men's 91kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
OMAROV Magomed Men's +91kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ALOIAN Misha Men's 52kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
BIVOL Dmitrii Men's 81kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
Back to top Back to top
DV
Diving
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNETSOV Evgeny Men's 3m Springboard Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
MINIBAEV Victor Men's Platform Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
NOVOSELOV Evgenii Men's 1m Springboard Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
CHEREMISINOV Alexey Men's Foil Individual Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
IBRAGIMOV Kamil Men's Sabre Individual Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Foil Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Sabre Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin Men's Sabre Individual Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
GARIBOV Emin Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GARIBOV Emin Men's High Bar Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUKSENKOV Nikolai Men's Pommel Horse Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUKSENKOV Nikolai Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ABLYAZIN Denis Men's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
ABLYAZIN Denis Men's Rings Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Floor Exercise Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
HO
Hockey
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
GALSTYAN Arsen Men's -60kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
MAKHMADOV Zafar Men's -100 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
SHAMILOV Yakub Men's -66 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
VOPROSOV Kirill Men's -90 kg Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
SAIDOV Renat Men's +100 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Coxless Pair Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Eight Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Double Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Coxless Four Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RU
Rugby Sevens
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
ATKUNOV Aymergen Men's -57 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KHLYBOV Ilya Men's -62 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
DAVYDOV Denis Men's -68 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KURZHEV Uali Men's -74 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KIRUCHIN Sergey Men's -82 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUMYANTSEV Pavel Men's -90 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KUCHUMOV Alexandr Men's +100 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KARAULOV Vasiliy Men's -52 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
ELISEEV Dmitriy Men's -100 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
KAMENSKIY Sergey 50m Rifle Prone Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
LUGINETS Nazar 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
EKIMOV Leonid 25m Standard Pistol Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Pistol Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Double Trap Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Skeet Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
LUGINETS Nazar 10m Air Rifle Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Rifle Men's Team Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
EKIMOV Leonid 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
KRUGLOV Sergei 10m Air Rifle Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Pistol Men's Team Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
LEIBO Mikhail Double Trap Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 100m Freestyle Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
IZOTOV Danila Men's 200m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
SINKEVICH Viatcheslav Men's 200m Breaststroke Saturday 13 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
GRECHIN Andrey Men's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
LOBINTSEV Nikita Men's 100m Freestyle Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
LOBINTSEV Nikita Men's 200m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Backstroke Saturday 13 July 2013 Silver
KOPTELOV Evgeny Men's 100m Butterfly Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Breaststroke Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
TT
Table Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
BALUDA/KRAVCHUK Men's Doubles Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
KRAVCHUK Konstantin Men's Singles Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
VO
Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WP
Water Polo
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
WL
Weightlifting
Name Event Date Medal
ALBEGOV Ruslan Men's +105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
AUKHADOV Apti Men's 85kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
IVANOV Alexandr Men's 94kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
DEMANOV Andrey Men's 105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
OKULOV Artem Men's 85kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
BEDZHANYAN David Men's 105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
ABUEV Magomed Men's +105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
KHOMYAKOV Dmitriy Men's 77kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
TATARINOV Ivan Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KUYLAKOV Ivan Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
VLASOV Roman Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KHUGAEV Alan Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
MELNIKOV Nikita Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
ISRAPILOV Nariman Men's Freestyle 55 kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
GOYGEREEV Bekkhan Men's Freestyle 60 kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
KURBANALIEV Magomed Men's Freestyle 66 kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
TCARGUSH Denis Men's Freestyle 74 kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
GADISOV Abdusalam Men's Freestyle 96 kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
ALBIEV Islam-Beka Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV Shamil Men's Freestyle 84 kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
Back to top