Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
SHUBENKOV Sergei Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
KOKOEV Valeriy Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
SIDORCHENKO Gleb Men's Discus Throw Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
LITVINOV Sergey Men's Hammer Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
STRELKOV Denis Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RYBAKOV Evgeny Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Russian Federation Men's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
DAVYDOVA Irina Women's 400m Hurdles Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
BIKULOVA Lina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BD
Badminton
Name Event Date Medal
IVANOV/VISLOVA Mixed Doubles Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BV
Beach Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Semenov/Koshkarev Men's Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BW
Belt Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
SULEIMANOV Gabdyzhalil Men's Freestyle -62kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
TOKOV Arsen Men's Freestyle -82kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
AKHMETSHIN Renat Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
GALIEV Ilnar Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
CF
Canoe Sprint
Name Event Date Medal
KHARITONOV Oleg Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
ANDRUSHKIN Victor Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
SHTOKALOV Ilia Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
DV
Diving
Name Event Date Medal
MINIBAEV Victor Men's Platform Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
NOVOSELOV Evgenii Men's 1m Springboard Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin Men's Sabre Individual Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
YAKOVLEVA Diana Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
DYACHENKO Ekaterina Women's Sabre Individual Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Sabre Team Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Floor Exercise Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
PASEKA Maria Women's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
SHAMILOV Yakub Men's -66 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
VOPROSOV Kirill Men's -90 kg Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
SAIDOV Renat Men's +100 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
LABAZINA Marta Women's -63 kg Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
SHEKEROVA Mariia Women's +78 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Double Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Coxless Four Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
KARAULOV Vasiliy Men's -52 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
ELISEEV Dmitriy Men's -100 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
ALEKSEEVA Irina Women's -80 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
KRUGLOV Sergei 10m Air Rifle Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Pistol Men's Team Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
LEIBO Mikhail Double Trap Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
SHAKIROVA Albina Skeet Women's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
KOPTELOV Evgeny Men's 100m Butterfly Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Breaststroke Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
MARTYNOVA Yana Women's 200m Butterfly Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
ARTEMEVA Valentina Women's 50m Breaststroke Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
TT
Table Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mixed Doubles Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
KRAVCHUK Konstantin Men's Singles Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WL
Weightlifting
Name Event Date Medal
BEDZHANYAN David Men's 105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
ABUEV Magomed Men's +105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
KHOMYAKOV Dmitriy Men's 77kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
CHEPSARAKOVA Valeriya Women's Freestyle 48 kg Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
KRASNOVA Ekaterina Women's Freestyle 51 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top