Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
SHABANOV Konstantin Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
MENKOV Alexander Men's Long Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
FEDOROV Alexey Men's Triple Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
RYBAKOV Anatoly Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
SVIRIDOV Sergey Men's Decathlon Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
TAMKOVA Alena Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KUPINA Ekaterina Women's 800m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
SUDARUSHKINA Victoriia Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KONDRATYEVA Oxana Women's Hammer Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
SOKOLOVA Elena Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
KUCHINA Maria Women's High Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
YUMANOVA Irina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's 10000m Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
Russian Federation Women's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BD
Badminton
Name Event Date Medal
IVANOV/SOZONOV Men's Doubles Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BK
Basketball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BW
Belt Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
MURTAZIN Ilnur Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
EMELYANENKO Anna Women's Freestyle -66kg Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
KIREEVA Taisia Women's Freestyle -76kg Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
ALOIAN Misha Men's 52kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
BIVOL Dmitrii Men's 81kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
Back to top Back to top
CH
Chess
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Federation Mixed Team Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
DV
Diving
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
ABLYAZIN Denis Men's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
ABLYAZIN Denis Men's Rings Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
NABIEVA Tatiana Women's Uneven Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Balance Beam Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
GR
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name Event Date Medal
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual Ribbon Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
HO
Hockey
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
GALSTYAN Arsen Men's -60kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
MAKHMADOV Zafar Men's -100 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
ARKADOVA Olga Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
KUSANOVA Zhanara Women's -72 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
LUGINETS Nazar 10m Air Rifle Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Rifle Men's Team Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
EKIMOV Leonid 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
MASTIANINA Anna 25m Pistol Women's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Trap Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
GRECHIN Andrey Men's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
LOBINTSEV Nikita Men's 100m Freestyle Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
LOBINTSEV Nikita Men's 200m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Backstroke Saturday 13 July 2013 Silver
POPOVA Veronika Women's 100m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
POPOVA Veronika Women's 200m Freestyle Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
SOKOLOVA Elena Women's 400m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Saturday 13 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
TT
Table Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
BALUDA/KRAVCHUK Men's Doubles Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
WP
Water Polo
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
WL
Weightlifting
Name Event Date Medal
DEMANOV Andrey Men's 105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
OKULOV Artem Men's 85kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezhda Women's 75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
ALBIEV Islam-Beka Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV Shamil Men's Freestyle 84 kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
LIULKOVA Mariia Women's Freestyle 63 kg Saturday 13 July 2013 Silver
Back to top