Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNIETSOV Viktor Men's Triple Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
UKRAINE Men's 4 x 100m Relay Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
PROTSENKO Andrii Men's High Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
DMYTRENKO Ruslan Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
Ukraine Men's 20km Walk Team Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BW
Belt Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
KOSENOK Dmytro Men's Freestyle -62kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr Men's Freestyle +100kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
BELIALOV Umer Men's Freestyle -68kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
TARASOV Kostiantyn Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RIABCHUN Leonid Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
MYTROFANOV Dmytro Men's 75kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GVOZDYK Oleksandr Men's 81kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
BERINCHYK Denys Men's 64kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
CF
Canoe Sprint
Name Event Date Medal
UKRAINE Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
UKRAINE Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
UKRAINE Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
UKRAINE Men's Team Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
RADIVILOV Igor Men's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
VERNIAIEV Oleg Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
RADIVILOV Igor Men's Rings Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
STEPKO Oleg Men's Pommel Horse Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
VERNIAIEV Oleg Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
KHARCHENKO Artem Men's -66 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
UKRAINE Men's Coxless Pair Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
UKRAINE Men's Double Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
UKRAINE Men's Eight Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
UKRAINE Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
GUMENNYI Sergii Men's Single Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
TONOYAN Razmik Men's +100 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
ILYTCHUK Mykhailo Men's -57 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
CHERKASOV Mykhailo Men's -100 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
NIKANDROV Yuriy Trap Men's Saturday 13 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
GOVOROV Andrii Men's 50m Butterfly Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
FROLOV Sergii Men's 800m Freestyle Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
GOVOROV Andrii Men's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
FROLOV Sergii Men's 1500m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
OLIINYK Pavlo Men's Freestyle 96 kg Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
KHOSTIANIVSKYI Oleksandr Men's Freestyle 120 kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
PYSHKOW Dmytro Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
BELENIUK Zhan Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
SHUPTAR Vasyl Men's Freestyle 60 kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
RADULOV Semen Men's Freestyle 66 kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top