Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
BW
Belt Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
BELIALOV Umer Men's Freestyle -68kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
TARASOV Kostiantyn Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RIABCHUN Leonid Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
NIKITINA Liudmyla Women's Freestyle -76kg Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
BERINCHYK Denys Men's 64kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
PUNDYK Galyna Women's Sabre Individual Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
UKRAINE Women's Epee Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
RADIVILOV Igor Men's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
VERNIAIEV Oleg Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
RADIVILOV Igor Men's Rings Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
STEPKO Oleg Men's Pommel Horse Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
VERNIAIEV Oleg Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GR
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name Event Date Medal
RIZATDINOVA Ganna Women's Individual Hoop Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
MAKSYMENKO Alina Women's Individual Hoop Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
RIZATDINOVA Ganna Women's Individual Ball Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
RIZATDINOVA Ganna Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
UKRAINE Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
UKRAINE "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
KHARCHENKO Artem Men's -66 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
CHERNIAK Maryna Women's -48 kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
KALANINA Yelyzaveta Women's Open Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
GUMENNYI Sergii Men's Single Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
UKRAINE Women's Double Sculls Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
UKRAINE Women's Coxless Four Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
ILYTCHUK Mykhailo Men's -57 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
CHERKASOV Mykhailo Men's -100 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
UKRAINE 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
GOVOROV Andrii Men's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
FROLOV Sergii Men's 1500m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
PYSHKOW Dmytro Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
BELENIUK Zhan Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
SHUPTAR Vasyl Men's Freestyle 60 kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
RADULOV Semen Men's Freestyle 66 kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
LIVACH Mariya Women's Freestyle 48 kg Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
BLAHINYA Yuliya Women's Freestyle 51 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
STADNIK Alina Women's Freestyle 67 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top