Country Information
CAN
CAN - Canada
Teams: 44
Athletes: 311

Athlete List
Name Date of Birth Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
ALLEN Coleman Carl 09 Feb 1993 Men 190 85 Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
AMATO Eric Robertson 14 Mar 1990 Men 187 80 Football Men's
ANAKA Stacie Jillian 05 Sep 1987 Women 170 70 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 67 kg
ANDERSON Kelsey 29 May 1993 Women 164 44 Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
ANDERSON Phillip Karis 20 Apr 1990 Men 190 86 Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles Consolation
ANDERSON/LEE-DAIGLE Men Tennis Men's Doubles
ANDREW-WASYLIK Tesca Bryn 11 Aug 1990 Women 169 60 Volleyball Women's
ARBOUR Patrick 17 Mar 1988 Men 195 97 Athletics Men's Decathlon
AROP Mangisto 01 Oct 1990 Men 200 97 Basketball Men's
ASPINALL Kelly Branston 04 Dec 1989 Men 192 83 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
ASSELSTINE Michael 05 Oct 1989 Men 166 68 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 60 kg
AYESU-ATTAH Benjamin Kweku 28 Apr 1993 Men 183 70 Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Men's 400m
BACHYNSKI Jordan 06 Sep 1989 Men 208 112 Basketball Men's
BAKER Lindsay Jean Begley 29 Jan 1987 Women 170 72 Rugby Sevens Women's
BALL Janelle 26 Dec 1992 Women 170 55 Synchronised Swimming Teams
BAMS Dylan Addison 01 Jun 1990 Men 183 82 Football Men's
BARBER Shawnacy Campbell 27 May 1994 Men 191 79 Athletics Men's Pole Vault
BARCLAY Lisa Dawn Margaret 07 Jun 1992 Women 187 82 Volleyball Women's
BASMADJIAN Haig Noubar 01 Feb 1992 Men 182 86 Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
BATTAGLIA Andrew Joseph 25 Aug 1993 Men 180 85 Rugby Sevens Men's
BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13 Oct 1988 Women 166 75 Weightlifting Women's 75kg
BEAULIEU Carolyne 01 Jun 1992 Women 163 Weightlifting Women's 69kg
BEDEK Rachel Pauline 22 Jul 1991 Women 170 70 Football Women's
BELL Dominic 03 Jul 1991 Men Football Men's
BERGEVIN Lindsey 14 Jan 1989 Women 168 61 Athletics Women's Pole Vault
BIELBY Steven 16 Jul 1989 Men 175 70 Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
BINGHAM Khamica 15 Jun 1994 Women 160 58 Athletics Women's 100m
BJELICA Marko 04 Jun 1995 Men 188 91 Water Polo Men's
BJORKMAN Kelsey Morgan 28 Mar 1990 Women 168 90 Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
BLACK Elsabeth 08 Sep 1995 Women Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
BLANKENAU Jay Michael 27 Sep 1989 Men 193 91 Volleyball Men's
BLOCK Jason Robert 28 Dec 1989 Men Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
BOISCLAIR Jerome 13 Aug 1991 Men 175 76 Weightlifting Men's 77kg
BONE Robin Arlene 13 Feb 1994 Women 172 54 Athletics Women's Pole Vault
BOSKOVIC Dusan 09 May 1995 Men 190 88 Water Polo Men's
BOURRET Francois 26 Sep 1986 Men 81 Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
BOUTET Cedric 19 Mar 1993 Men 180 95 Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
BOVILLE Byron Gregory Patrick 02 Jun 1993 Men 172 72 Rugby Sevens Men's
BOYD Natalie Crystal 28 Jan 1991 Women 163 59 Football Women's
BRISSON Gabriella 04 Mar 1994 Women 176 68 Synchronised Swimming Teams
BRISSON Matthew Lawrence 21 Sep 1988 Men 190 90 Athletics Men's 110m Hurdles
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
BROCKERVILLE Ryan Michael 29 Jul 1989 Men 185 73 Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
BROTHERS William Reed 04 Oct 1994 Men 182 73 Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
BROWN Alicia Christina 21 Jan 1990 Women 165 58 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
BRUCE Alex 27 May 1990 Women 180 75 Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
BRUCE/GIUFFRE Women Badminton Women's Doubles
BRUCE/GIUFFRE Mixed Badminton Mixed Doubles
BRUCHET Lucas Bentley 23 Feb 1991 Men 181 72 Athletics Men's 5000m
BURNATOWSKI Murphy 18 Jul 1991 Men 201 104 Basketball Men's
CALDWELL Kathleen Claire 02 Apr 1994 Women 175 68 Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
CAMPBELL Taijah 02 Feb 1994 Women 191 Basketball Women's
Canada Women Basketball Women's
Canada Men Basketball Men's
Canada Men Football Men's
Canada Men Water Polo Men's
Canada Women Volleyball Women's
Canada Women Football Women's
Canada Men Volleyball Men's
Canada Women Water Polo Women's
Canada Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
CANADA Men Diving Men's Team
CANADA Women Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
CANADA Women Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
CANADA 01 Jan 1900 Women Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
CANADA Men Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
CANADA 01 Jan 1900 Men Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
CANADA 01 Jan 1900 Men Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
CANADA Men Rugby Sevens Men's
CANADA Women Rugby Sevens Women's
CANADA Women Fencing Women's Epee Team
CANADA Mixed Badminton Team
CANADA Mixed Tennis Mixed Doubles
CANADA Men Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
CANADA Women Synchronised Swimming Solo
CANADA Men Fencing Men's Epee Team
CANADA Women Synchronised Swimming Teams
CANADA Men Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
CANADA Men Fencing Men's Sabre Team
CANADA Women Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
CANADA Men Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
CANADA Women Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
CANADA Men Fencing Men's Foil Team
CANTIN Genevieve 04 Jan 1991 Women 178 Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
CHAMBERS Erin 11 Mar 1993 Women 185 Basketball Women's
CHAN Justin Robert 03 May 1992 Men 180 83 Rugby Sevens Men's
CHARRON Phillippe 10 Feb 1989 Men 84 Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
CHARUK Lucille June 13 Aug 1989 Women 189 90 Volleyball Women's
CHETRAT Zackariah Jamal 09 Aug 1990 Men 180 80 Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
CHIN Rayann Valerie 03 Apr 1993 Women 183 128 Athletics Women's Discus Throw
CLERC Paul Gabriel Bernard 27 Mar 1992 Men 183 85 Football Men's
COCKRELL Rachel Marie Women Beach Volleyball Women's
Cockrell/Sider Women Beach Volleyball Women's
COOK Kelly 27 Aug 1990 Women 175 65 Football Women's
CORMIER Meagan Marie 08 Apr 1991 Women 163 58 Football Women's
COWARD Rachelle 02 May 1990 Women 183 Basketball Women's
CRANSTON Dana Margaret 05 Dec 1991 Women 188 73 Volleyball Women's
CROFTS Helen Joan 28 May 1990 Women 178 59 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 800m
CRUZ Evan 25 Mar 1993 Men Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
CURCIJA Nikola 18 Nov 1995 Men 178 84 Water Polo Men's
CYR Megan Elizabeth Mae 01 Jun 1990 Women 183 76 Volleyball Women's
DABIC Matija 21 Jun 1995 Men 183 72 Water Polo Men's
DAVIS Shai-Anne G K 04 Dec 1993 Women 167 59 Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 200m
DAYE-FINLEY Shawn Kenneth 24 Aug 1990 Men 171 81 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
DE CHANTAL-DUMONT Constance 11 Mar 1992 Women 168 55 Football Women's
DELMAR Lindsay Joy 01 Jan 1993 Women 173 62 Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
DEMAN Colton Gordon Gerard 15 Aug 1990 Men 193 89 Volleyball Men's
DESHARNAIS Francois Xavier 01 Mar 1990 Men 182 77 Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
DESPOND Francis Thomas 15 May 1991 Men 193 85 Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
DEVEREAUX Erica 17 Jun 1994 Women Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
DICKO-RAYNAULD Nafi 12 Jan 1991 Men 185 75 Football Men's
DIETRICH Jilian Marie 27 Oct 1990 Women 163 57 Football Women's
DOWERS Tariq 19 Feb 1994 Men Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
DUDIAK Scott Matthew 01 Sep 1989 Men 178 77 Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
DUNFEE Evan Forsyth 28 Sep 1990 Men 186 68 Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
DUSABLON Jade 15 Jan 1994 Women 167 62 Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
ECKERT Jeremy Douglas 12 Nov 1990 Men 189 77 Athletics Men's High Jump
EFFAH Samuel Appiah Adjei 29 Dec 1988 Men 176 80 Athletics Men's 100m
EJIM Melvin 04 Mar 1991 Men 200 104 Basketball Men's
EMMERSON Dalyce 30 Sep 1993 Women 191 88 Basketball Women's
EMMOTT Elise Giane 14 Apr 1990 Women 162 57 Football Women's
FLETT Sarah 18 Jun 1989 Women Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
FORD Diana Mary Helen 26 May 1989 Women 160 55 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 51 kg
FOURNIER Shae Chantal 03 Sep 1992 Women 165 63 Water Polo Women's
FRANCKI Julia Danielle 30 Jun 1993 Women 168 53 Football Women's
FRASER Roxanne 24 Aug 1989 Women 64 Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
FRASER/CHARRON Mixed Badminton Mixed Doubles
FRASER/PAKENHAM Women Badminton Women's Doubles
FRECHETTE Rachel 19 Jun 1992 Women 173 55 Synchronised Swimming Teams
FRENCH Kelci Brooke 28 Jan 1990 Women 181 77 Volleyball Women's
FUNK Kristen Michelle 30 May 1990 Women 73 Football Women's
FUNK Richard Anthony 22 Nov 1992 Men 180 74 Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
FURLAN Jessica Quinn Avery 15 Mar 1990 Women 165 54 Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
GALLAYS Jillian Alice 20 Oct 1986 Women 165 61 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
GAUDREAULT Jessica Francine 18 Jul 1994 Women 171 66 Water Polo Women's
GAUMOND Phillippe 08 Aug 1988 Men 80 Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
GAUMOND/CHARRON Men Badminton Men's Doubles
GERVAIS Natalie 19 Dec 1994 Women Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
GIUFFRE Adrianna Michele 15 Mar 1994 Women 62 Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
GIUFFRE Martin 05 Oct 1990 Men 81 Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
GOMEZ-GOROZTIETA Inaki 16 Jan 1988 Men 172 58 Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
GONSALVES Richard Anthony 04 Sep 1990 Men 175 93 Weightlifting Men's 94kg
GOSSLAND Thomas David 10 May 1989 Men 183 80 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
GRAHAM Eric Joseph Mayson 12 Apr 1995 Men 175 82 Water Polo Men's
GROENEWOUD Chantelle Ann 03 Mar 1989 Women 172 57 Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
GUIMOND Kehla Jacinta Silva 18 Mar 1990 Women 157 61 Rugby Sevens Women's
GUTHRIE Chelsea Elaine 30 Jun 1989 Women 164 61 Rugby Sevens Women's
GYOERICK Jeremy Dennis 08 Jun 1994 Men 181 70 Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
HADDAD Alexandre 20 Feb 1991 Men 77 Football Men's
HARMATH Dominique Monique 23 Jan 1992 Women 166 58 Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
HARPER Tyler Daniel 28 Aug 1989 Men 180 72 Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Men's 400m
HARRICHARAN Alisha Sabrina 08 Dec 1991 Women 172 61 Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
HEDLIN Eric William 18 Apr 1993 Men 185 81 Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
HELWER Chantel 29 May 1986 Women 165 61 Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
HENDRY-GALLAGHER Timothy 03 Feb 1990 Men 185 129 Athletics Men's Shot Put
HENNING Oscar Wylie 04 Nov 1995 Men 185 93 Water Polo Men's
HERRERA-LAMBUR Jose-Eduardo 01 Feb 1991 Men 175 77 Football Men's
HESLIP Brady 19 Jun 1990 Men 184 81 Basketball Men's
HILL Jonathan Alexander 26 Apr 1989 Men 191 100 Rugby Sevens Men's
HOAG Christopher 03 Sep 1988 Men 192 84 Volleyball Men's
HOAG Nicholas 19 Aug 1992 Men 200 92 Volleyball Men's
HOGUES Julien 16 Sep 1992 Men 192 92 Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
HOGUES Valerie 13 Dec 1990 Women 180 65 Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
HOOD Andrew Fraser 03 Oct 1991 Men Football Men's
HORNER Stephanie 19 Mar 1989 Women 180 70 Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
HOWARD Eric Gerald 05 Sep 1993 Men 175 Rugby Sevens Men's
HOWATSON Marc Andrew 08 Apr 1989 Men 198 82 Volleyball Men's
Humana-Pared/Pischke Women Beach Volleyball Women's
HUMANA-PAREDES Melissa Women Beach Volleyball Women's
HUTCHINSON Kerr Stapleton 31 Jan 1994 Men 182 78 Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
HUTTON Brian Cody 11 Jul 1991 Men 73 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
HYACINTHE Kimberly 28 Mar 1989 Women 179 61 Athletics Women's 200m
IGNACIO Julia Daniele 23 Jan 1991 Women 162 64 Football Women's
ITCUSH Mackenzie 09 Jul 1995 Women Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
JANSEN VANDOORN Daniel 21 Mar 1990 Men 202 97 Volleyball Men's
JOHNS Rhiannon Ellen Joan 11 Jun 1990 Women 165 108 Athletics Women's 10000m
JOHNSTONE Marcus Bradley 27 Mar 1990 Men 181 80 Football Men's
JORDAN Caleb 25 Jul 1992 Men 183 74 Rugby Sevens Men's
JUNEAU Isade 05 Jun 1991 Men 180 75 Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Mixed Doubles
JUNEAU/HARMATH Mixed Tennis Mixed Doubles
KADIMA Shalla Ruth 10 Apr 1991 Women 173 69 Football Women's
KELLER Kathleen 03 May 1988 Women 168 68 Rugby Sevens Women's
KEWIN Joseph Daniel 28 May 1991 Men 178 82 Football Men's
KHOURY Pilar 25 Aug 1994 Women 163 60 Football Women's
KIMOTO Emma Fumie 31 Jul 1991 Women 175 59 Athletics Women's High Jump
KING Christine Elizabeth 06 Nov 1990 Women 163 77 Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
KING Savannah E I 04 Jun 1992 Women 176 74 Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
KLASSEN Owen 31 Oct 1991 Men 204 102 Basketball Men's
KOTYLAK Danika Christine 28 Apr 1995 Women 170 70 Water Polo Women's
KOVACEVIC Mario 25 Dec 1990 Men 189 88 Football Men's
KRAMBLE Natasha Irene Vera 27 Mar 1990 Women 159 54 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
KREIGER Tessa 08 Aug 1992 Women 193 86 Basketball Women's
LABONTE Julie 12 Jan 1990 Women 182 90 Athletics Women's Shot Put
LAFRENIERE Julie 21 Apr 1990 Women 54 Football Women's
LANGLOIS Miah-Marie 21 Sep 1991 Women 173 Basketball Women's
LANGVAND Karis Nicole 06 Feb 1992 Women 177 58 Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
LAPIERRE LEMIRE Caroline 02 Sep 1990 Women 175 60 Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
LAPINS David William 30 Jun 1994 Men 192 95 Water Polo Men's
LAPPAGE Danielle Suzanne 24 Sep 1990 Women 167 70 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 63 kg
LARCHER LANDRY Caroline 08 Nov 1994 Women 180 68 Synchronised Swimming Teams
LAU Andrew Robert 01 Dec 1993 Men 66 Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
LEBEL Richard Paul 17 May 1989 Men 180 85 Rugby Sevens Men's
LEBLANC Annie 29 Apr 1992 Women 170 57 Athletics Women's 1500m
LEBLANC Marc-Andre 14 Aug 1986 Men 178 65 Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
LEDINGHAM Lindsay 12 May 1990 Women 183 75 Basketball Women's
LEE-DAIGLE Christiaan Ting 03 May 1990 Men 190 81 Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
LEKNESS Francis Rae 12 Apr 1994 Women 180 75 Water Polo Women's
LEMAY-LAVOIE Elyse 12 Nov 1994 Women 175 83 Water Polo Women's
LIU Edward Ao 16 May 1994 Men 180 76 Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
LORD Brandon Derek 13 Jun 1992 Men 175 65 Athletics Men's 10000m
LOVE Tabitha Ashly 11 Sep 1991 Women 196 85 Volleyball Women's
LOVETT Django 06 Jul 1992 Men 193 72 Athletics Men's High Jump
LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24 May 1987 Men 170 74 Weightlifting Men's 77kg
LUND Heather Marie 13 Mar 1988 Women 160 54 Football Women's
MACLEAN Brittany Christine 03 Mar 1994 Women 170 77 Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
MACLEOD Katherine Shannon 29 Jan 1993 Women 170 61 Synchronised Swimming Teams
MAINVILLE Sandrine 20 Mar 1992 Women 173 64 Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
MAITLAND Heather 15 Nov 1989 Women 173 72 Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
MAKINDE Oluwasegun Victor 06 Jul 1991 Men 179 82 Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
MANNING Christopher Jeffrey 29 Dec 1991 Men 185 84 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
MARCELLE Shanice Anastasia 28 May 1990 Women 180 65 Volleyball Women's
MARINEAU Mathieu 01 Dec 1990 Men 183 85 Weightlifting Men's 85kg
MARSDEN Aiden 27 May 1995 Men Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
MARSHALL Steven James Douglas 23 Nov 1989 Men 190 85 Volleyball Men's
MASSIE-MARTEL Dominique 04 Jul 1990 Men 181 79 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
MAULE Rebecca Elizabeth 05 Sep 1992 Women 165 57 Synchronised Swimming Teams
MAZZELLA Veronica Nicole 08 Aug 1993 Women 155 60 Football Women's
MCGREGOR Ashley 01 Mar 1993 Women 165 59 Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
MCINTOSH Rachael Dawn 17 Jan 1991 Women 174 62 Athletics Women's Heptathlon
MCKEE Kelly Blair 16 Jun 1992 Women 172 75 Water Polo Women's
MCLEAN Braden David Bruce 22 May 1991 Men 203 108 Volleyball Men's
MEDORUMA Matthew 04 Jan 1989 Men Football Men's
MENG Sarah Ellen 16 May 1989 Women 161 69 Rugby Sevens Women's
MILLER Brianna Mary 18 Sep 1991 Women 166 71 Rugby Sevens Women's
MILLER Carleigh Joanne 14 Jun 1990 Women 167 59 Football Women's
MILOVITCH-SERA Elizabeth Kate 23 Apr 1989 Women 165 65 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
MITROVIC Nikola 09 Nov 1993 Men 190 84 Water Polo Men's
MOLDE Taylor Marie 18 Jul 1995 Women 173 61 Water Polo Women's
MONTCALM Noelle 03 Apr 1988 Women 168 53 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
MUKHINA Daria 31 Jul 1994 Women 165 49 Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
MULLINGS Daniel 26 Jul 1991 Men 184 77 Basketball Men's
MURPHY Robert Alexander 25 Jun 1991 Men 182 79 Football Men's
MURPHY-BURKE Liam Edward 03 Jun 1993 Men 183 85 Rugby Sevens Men's
NADEAU Marie-Sophie 10 Oct 1989 Women 184 80 Volleyball Women's
NEALON Samantha Alexandra 08 Mar 1994 Women 179 63 Synchronised Swimming Solo
Synchronised Swimming Teams
NEDOW Timothy James Ralph 16 Oct 1990 Men 200 130 Athletics Men's Shot Put
NETTEY Christabel Sarkor 02 Jun 1991 Women 162 59 Athletics Women's Long Jump
NETTEY Sabrina Eden Saaku 02 Jan 1990 Women 168 61 Athletics Women's Long Jump
NEWMAN Joe 01 Aug 1991 Men 180 81 Rugby Sevens Men's
NGARLEM Kristel 20 Jul 1995 Women 165 68 Weightlifting Women's 69kg
NIELSEN Kyle Joseph Matheson 22 Apr 1989 Men 193 100 Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
NIERODA Derek Grahame 24 Apr 1990 Men 185 80 Volleyball Men's
NIXON Andrew William 31 Aug 1991 Men 188 68 Athletics Men's 5000m
NYHOF Kelly Elizabeth 29 Jun 1991 Women 180 84 Volleyball Women's
NYSTUEN Tait Gordon 29 May 1991 Men 182 66 Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
OBROCHTA Kristin Halina 01 Jan 1989 Women 175 84 Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
O'GORMAN Grant John Dennis 02 Nov 1993 Men 86 Beach Volleyball Men's
O'Gorman/Pedlow Men Beach Volleyball Men's
OJO James Adeola 16 Jul 1992 Men 178 Rugby Sevens Men's
OLDERSHAW Marni Michelle 11 Aug 1994 Women 160 58 Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
PAGE Alec Thomas Hansen 08 Nov 1993 Men 180 75 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
PAKENHAM Stephanie 29 Nov 1990 Women 167 59 Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
PANGOS Kevin 26 Jan 1993 Men 182 83 Basketball Men's
PARENTEAU MICHON Colin 15 Jul 1990 Men 179 72 Football Men's
PARKER Cody David 27 Jun 1992 Men 184 91 Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
PATERSON Cory 24 May 1995 Men Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
PEDLOW Samuel Victor 14 Jun 1987 Men 201 98 Beach Volleyball Men's
PELLAND Martin 24 Apr 1994 Men 186 77 Water Polo Men's
PERRIN Alicia 01 Jun 1992 Women 188 85 Volleyball Women's
PERRY Connor Tremain 03 Sep 1994 Men 190 89 Water Polo Men's
PIETRACUPA Samuel 09 Mar 1987 Men 154 68 Weightlifting Men's 69kg
PIETRUSINSKI Paul 09 Apr 1990 Men 180 73 Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
PISCHKE Taylor Women Beach Volleyball Women's
POON Vivian Ho Tung 21 Oct 1994 Women 156 53 Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
POWELL Dwight 20 Jul 1991 Men 204 106 Basketball Men's
PROUDFOOT Ross Clayton 04 Jul 1992 Men 181 64 Athletics Men's 1500m
PROVENCHER Francois 02 Apr 1994 Men 170 77 Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
RADENOVIC Milan 24 Aug 1993 Men 198 88 Water Polo Men's
RAE Jeremy Nicholas 19 May 1991 Men 180 68 Athletics Men's 1500m
REILLY Mark James 05 Feb 1990 Men 180 78 Football Men's
RICHEY Kyla Elizabeth 20 Jun 1989 Women 187 80 Volleyball Women's
RISSLING Tianna Chantelle 26 Jan 1993 Women 164 66 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
ROBERTSON Michael Peter John 18 Jun 1989 Men 185 84 Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
ROBINSON Cara Dawn 30 Apr 1994 Women 177 70 Water Polo Women's
RODNEY Brendon Justin 09 Apr 1992 Men 196 83 Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
ROMANIW Anthony Michael 15 Sep 1991 Men 180 79 Athletics Men's 800m
ROS Dianna 16 Dec 1991 Women 170 Basketball Women's
RUSTSCHEFF Christina Emily 18 Jul 1992 Women 170 64 Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
RUSTSCHEFF/SANJEVIC Women Tennis Women's Doubles
SACCOMANI Victoria Caterina 04 Nov 1994 Women 162 53 Football Women's
SALER Nikolaus Louis 15 Apr 1992 Men 70 Football Men's
SALIKEN Riley Jay 20 Aug 1988 Men 183 85 Rugby Sevens Men's
SANDERS Lisa Nicole 01 Mar 1994 Women 163 49 Synchronised Swimming Teams
SANDERS Tyler James 14 Dec 1991 Men 190 84 Volleyball Men's
SANJEVIC Kristina 03 Jun 1994 Women 176 70 Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
SAVARD Katerine 26 May 1993 Women 165 56 Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
SAWICKI Jaclyn Katrina 14 Nov 1992 Women 157 53 Football Women's
SCHRYER Aimee Danielle 20 Dec 1990 Women 175 68 Fencing Women's Foil Individual
SCHULTZ Paige Elizabeth 26 Jul 1991 Women 174 61 Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
SCRUBB Philip 27 Nov 1992 Men 185 82 Basketball Men's
SCRUBB Thomas 26 Sep 1991 Men 200 86 Basketball Men's
SHARPE David Christopher 29 Oct 1990 Men 175 75 Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
SHOREY David Paul Neilson 21 Jan 1994 Men 183 65 Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
SIDER Charlotte Jane Women Beach Volleyball Women's
SIEMENS Rachel Anne 14 Nov 1989 Women 165 68 Weightlifting Women's 69kg
SMITH Jessica Lorene 11 Oct 1989 Women 172 54 Athletics Women's 800m
SMITH Natasha Lorraine 02 Nov 1991 Women 172 68 Rugby Sevens Women's
SNODGRASS Brooklynn 19 Apr 1994 Women 182 68 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
SO Bethany 09 Sep 1993 Women 50 Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Singles
SO/BOURRET Mixed Badminton Mixed Doubles
SOHI Gurpreet Kaur 20 Jul 1994 Women 170 65 Water Polo Women's
SOUCISSE Gabrielle 17 Nov 1990 Women 182 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
SPARKS-KING Aimeson Anthony 21 Jan 1991 Men 195 86 Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
SPOTTON Kara 29 Jan 1993 Women 188 Basketball Women's
SPURRELL Shannon Lee 13 Aug 1991 Women 168 79 Rugby Sevens Women's
STEEN Jordan David 26 Jun 1991 Men 172 89 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
STEENKAMER Rebekka Katherine 09 Mar 1993 Women 185 109 Water Polo Women's
STEWART Taylor Urrie 11 Apr 1991 Men 185 89 Athletics Men's Long Jump
ST-PIERRE Roody 15 Jul 1992 Men 180 69 Weightlifting Men's 69kg
STUART Joshua 25 Apr 1995 Men Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
SUCHORSKI Caroline Maria 23 Dec 1991 Women 171 73 Rugby Sevens Women's
SULLIVAN Daniel Robert 02 Sep 1995 Men 191 84 Water Polo Men's
SUVOROV Gleb 31 Aug 1992 Men 195 90 Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
TAKAHASHI Steven Masao 08 Apr 1992 Men 168 61 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
TAYLOR Shelby Michelle 29 Jun 1993 Women 175 70 Water Polo Women's
TELIDETZKI Karla Muriel 03 Dec 1989 Women 173 60 Rugby Sevens Women's
TESSIER Jaqueline Elizabeth 20 Sep 1991 Women 173 57 Football Women's
THEOPHILLE Michelle Marie 27 Feb 1991 Women 182 98 Athletics Women's High Jump
THOMAS-REYNOLDS Tiera Tenisha 12 Apr 1989 Women 157 64 Rugby Sevens Women's
THORNE Benjamin Gary 19 Mar 1993 Men 180 57 Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
THUMWOOD Devon Ross 13 Mar 1994 Men 180 84 Water Polo Men's
TIELMANN Alexa Danielle 27 Jun 1994 Women 183 84 Water Polo Women's
TIKKA Kelsey 30 Sep 1992 Women 168 66 Football Women's
TITMARSH Kelsey 27 Dec 1993 Women 45 Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
TREMBLAY Josee Christine 29 Apr 1994 Women 155 55 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
TURK Jean Marc 28 Nov 1993 Men 174 75 Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
VAN BEILEN Tera Colleen 30 Mar 1993 Women 178 73 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
VANBERKEL Lucas Joshua 29 Nov 1991 Men 206 106 Volleyball Men's
VARLOKOSTAS Sotiri Neal 05 Jul 1991 Men 190 86 Football Men's
VISCOSI Jonathan Joseph 18 Mar 1991 Men 188 84 Football Men's
VISINTIN Marco Thomas 25 Apr 1990 Men 183 82 Football Men's
VOTH Christopher Henry Landon 27 Sep 1990 Men 195 80 Volleyball Men's
WATCHAM ROY Natasha Caroline Alice 28 Apr 1992 Women Rugby Sevens Women's
WEIR Jillian Lydia Ann 09 Feb 1993 Women 177 78 Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
WELLS Sarah-Lynn 10 Nov 1989 Women 163 56 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
WHALEN Chelsea 18 Oct 1992 Women 182 98 Athletics Women's Shot Put
WIEBE Erica Elizabeth 13 Jun 1989 Women 173 76 Wrestling Women's Freestyle 72 kg
WILKINSON Andrew John 30 Mar 1993 Men 177 78 Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Team
WILKINSON/LAU Men Badminton Men's Doubles
WILLIAMS Korissa 17 Jan 1992 Women 175 Basketball Women's
WILTJER Kyle 20 Oct 1992 Men 203 108 Basketball Men's
WOOD Russell Howard 04 May 1994 Men Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
WRIGHT Claire Dawn 02 Feb 1994 Women 155 80 Water Polo Women's
WRIGHT John 30 Jan 1991 Men 188 82 Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
YANO Cody 09 May 1991 Men Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
YOUNG Kristjana 21 Mar 1992 Women 183 Basketball Women's