Country Information
TJK
TJK - Tajikistan
Teams: 6
Athletes: 68

Athlete List
Name Date of Birth Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod 29 Nov 1986 Men Judo Men's +100 kg
Sambo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Team
ABDUSHARIPOV Rasul 28 May 1990 Men 66 Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
AKBARSHO Sukhrobi 24 Jul 1993 Men 81 Judo Men's -81 kg
ALIBERDIZODA Ibodullo 23 Apr 1992 Men 62 Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -62kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
ANAKULOV Farkhod 15 May 1988 Men 120 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
ANVAR Rakhmatov 02 Mar 1988 Men 65 Tennis Men's Singles
ARABOV Navruz 15 Mar 1986 Men 120 Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle +100kg
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
ATABAEV Davron 06 Jul 1993 Men 000 60 Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 200m
AVZALSHOEV Oraz 14 Mar 1992 Men 56.0 Boxing Men's 56kg
AZAMKHON Zaynalobuddini 22 Sep 1992 Men 82 Sambo Men's -82 kg
AZIM Abdullaev 10 Sep 1994 Men 000 60 Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
BAKAEVA Oxana 14 Jan 1994 Women 170 50 Fencing Women's Epee Individual
BOYNAZAROV Abduazim 16 Apr 1993 Men 70 Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
DAMIRI Shodi 18 Sep 1994 Men 65 Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
ESHMURODOVA Olga 02 Jul 1994 Women 000 50 Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 200m
FAYZIDINOV Muzaffarkhon 30 Dec 1993 Men Boxing Men's 60kg
HASANOV Mustafo 31 Oct 1986 Men 74 Sambo Men's -68 kg
HAYDAR Dalerjoni 21 Nov 1991 Men 000 65 Athletics Men's 800m
IGAMOV Sherali 25 Dec 1991 Men 60 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
IMOMOV Nusratishokh 11 Nov 1988 Men 74 Sambo Men's -74 kg
KADYROW Akhmad Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
KARIMOV Akmaliddin 05 Jan 1990 Men 57 Sambo Men's -57 kg
KARIMOV Farrukh 21 May 1992 Men 64.0 Boxing Men's 64kg
KARIMOV Mirodzhidin 15 Jul 1992 Men 107.8 Boxing Men's +91kg
KHAKIMOV Mukhammad 27 Aug 1993 Men 65 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
KHALILOV Dzhamshed 24 Jun 1986 Men Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
KHOJAEV Tojiddin 02 Oct 1989 Men 66 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
KHUDZHAMKULOV Zayniddin 10 Jul 1989 Men Judo Men's +100 kg
KOSIMOV Amirbek 31 Jul 1992 Men 60 Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -60kg
KURALOV Farkhod 18 Mar 1993 Men 000 65 Athletics Men's 800m
MAHMUDOV Afzalkhon 25 Mar 1990 Men 65 Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
MALAKHBEKOV Fayzmamad 26 Jul 1994 Men Boxing Men's 49kg
MANUKCHEKHR Alaev 02 Jul 1992 Men 84 Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
MIRASOV Dilovar 23 Jul 1991 Men 75 Weightlifting Men's 77kg
MIROV Mahmad 30 Jan 1986 Men 100 Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg
MUMINOV Suhrob 07 Jul 1992 Men 52 Sambo Men's -52 kg
MURODOV Safarbek 02 Aug 1994 Men 73 Judo Men's -81 kg
NABIEV Zokhirdzhon 19 Aug 1989 Men 70 Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
NASIMOV Aziz 06 Feb 1993 Men 170 50 Fencing Men's Epee Individual
NAZAROV Sobirdzhon 03 Feb 1991 Men 60.0 Boxing Men's 75kg
OKHIROV Nozimdzhon Men Sambo Men's -62 kg
OVCHARENKO Vladislava 18 Dec 1986 Women 000 65 Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 200m
PIRAKI Naziri 17 Aug 1990 Men 69.0 Boxing Men's 69kg
QAROBEKOV Azizbek 08 Nov 1991 Men 75 Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
QAROBOEVA Gulandom 22 Sep 1993 Women Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -76kg
RAHIMOV Farhod 14 Feb 1987 Men 82 Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
RAHMONOVA Dilshoda 20 Apr 1994 Women 000 50 Athletics Women's 1500m
Athletics Women's 800m
RAJABOVA Ganjina 28 Feb 1991 Women 56 Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
RAJABZODA Erkin 31 Jul 1990 Men 82 Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
RAKHMANOV Abubakr 19 Aug 1989 Men Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
RAKHMATOV Anvar 17 Nov 1990 Men Tennis Men's Singles
RUSTAM Iskandari 18 Aug 1991 Men 96 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
SAFARALI Komildzhoni 23 Dec 1992 Men 84 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
SAIDAKHMAD Saidrakhmoni 31 Jul 1992 Men 70 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
SAIDOV Inom 21 Aug 1993 Men 60 Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
SERIKOV Vitalii 06 Sep 1992 Men 65 Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
SHAMSIDINOV Mehrubon 16 Nov 1995 Men 000 65 Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
SHARIPOVA Zarrina 13 Nov 1992 Women 55 Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
SUMAYAI Amiri 25 Oct 1991 Women 56 Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
TAJIKISTAN Men Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
TAJIKISTAN Men Table Tennis Men's Team
TAJIKISTAN Men Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
TAJIKISTAN Men Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
TAJIKISTAN Men Judo Men's Team
TAJIKISTAN Women Table Tennis Women's Team
TOKHIR Nurmukhammadi 04 Dec 1991 Men 70 Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
TOSHMUROTOV Husniddin 01 Mar 1989 Men 90 Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg
TOSHMUROTOV Umidbek 27 Jan 1993 Men 100 Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -100kg
USTOPIRIYON Komronshoh 07 Jan 1993 Men 90 Sambo Men's -90 kg
VOHIDOV Asror 20 Oct 1995 Men 60.0 Boxing Men's 52kg
VOKHIDOV Somirsho 07 Jun 1987 Men 74 Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
YAKHYAEV Mirhusein 23 Jan 1987 Men 65 Tennis Men's Singles
YUSUPOV Umeddzhon 28 May 1989 Men 184 96 Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
ZOIROV Abubakr 05 May 1989 Men 90 Judo Men's -100 kg